Upcoming Fixtures : 19/08/2018 - 16/09/2018

U11 Div 1 Cup
22/08/2018
19:00Clonmel Commercials vsMoycarkey Borris TBCMore
19:00Fethard vsGaltee Rovers FethardMore
CAMIDA Senior County Championship 2018
20/08/2018
19:30Aherlow vsTemplemore AherlowMore
19:30Clonmel Commercials vsCahir Clonmel Sports FieldMore
21/08/2018
19:45Moyle Rovers vsBrian Borus Moyle RoversMore
28/08/2018
00:00Cahir vsAherlow Cahir-Main PitchMore
00:00Cappawhite vsClonmel Commercials CappawhiteMore
00:00Moyle Rovers vsTemplemore Moyle RoversMore
04/09/2018
00:00Brian Borus vsCappawhite ClogheenMore
00:00Moyle Rovers vsClonmel Commercials Moyle RoversMore
00:00Templemore vsCahir Templemore-Main PitchMore
08/09/2018
00:00Brian Borus vsAherlow ClogheenMore
00:00Cappawhite vsMoyle Rovers CappawhiteMore
00:00Templemore vsClonmel Commercials Templemore-Main PitchMore
CAMIDA Intermediate Championship 2018
21/08/2018
00:00Fethard vsArdfinnan FethardMore
28/08/2018
00:00Boherlahan vsFethard BoherlahanMore
04/09/2018
00:00Ardfinnan vsBoherlahan ArdfinnanMore
CAMIDA Junior A Championship 2018
21/08/2018
00:00Thurles Sarsfields vsLattin/Cullen/Emly Thurles SarsfieldsMore
28/08/2018
00:00Lattin/Cullen/Emly vsMoycarkey Borris LattinMore
19:30Galtee Rovers vsMullinahone BanshaMore
U19A Minor Championship 2018
26/08/2018
19:30Aherlow vsLattin/Cullen/Emly AherlowMore
19:30Brian Borus vsFethard ClogheenMore
09/09/2018
19:00Fethard vsAherlow FethardMore
19:00Lattin/Cullen/Emly vsMoyle Rovers LattinMore
13/09/2018
19:00Aherlow vsBrian Borus AherlowMore
19:00Moyle Rovers vsFethard Moyle RoversMore
U19B Minor Championship 2018
09/09/2018
19:00Boherlahan vsTemplemore BoherlahanMore
19:00Clonmel Commercials vsThurles Sarsfields Clonmel Sports FieldMore
13/09/2018
19:00Templemore vsClonmel Commercials Templemore-Main PitchMore
19:00Thurles Sarsfields vsBoherlahan Thurles SarsfieldsMore
U19C Minor Championship 2018 Group 1
26/08/2018
19:30Galtee Rovers vsArdfinnan BanshaMore
19:30Mullinahone vsMoyne Templetouhy MullinahoneMore
09/09/2018
19:30Ardfinnan vsMullinahone ArdfinnanMore
19:30Moyne Templetouhy vsCappawhite Moyne TempletouhyMore
13/09/2018
19:00Cappawhite vsArdfinnan CappawhiteMore
19:00Mullinahone vsGaltee Rovers MullinahoneMore
U19C Minor Championship 2018 Group 2
09/09/2018
19:30Cahir vsSliabhnaMban Cahir-Main PitchMore
19:30St Patricks vsArravale Rovers St PatricksMore
13/09/2018
19:00Arravale Rovers vsCahir Arravale RoversMore
19:00SliabhnaMban vsSt Patricks BallynealeMore
U19D Minor Championship 2018
26/08/2018
19:30Clerihan vsBallyOg ClerihanMore
19:30HolyCross/Raparees vsGortnahoe HolycrossMore
19:30Silvermines vsMoycarkey Borris DollaMore
09/09/2018
19:30Clerihan vsGortnahoe ClerihanMore
19:30Moycarkey Borris vsBallyOg Moycarkey BorrisMore
19:30Silvermines vsHolyCross/Raparees DollaMore
13/09/2018
19:00BallyOg vsGortnahoe BallyporeenMore
19:00Clerihan vsSilvermines ClerihanMore
19:00Moycarkey Borris vsHolyCross/Raparees Moycarkey BorrisMore
U16 C Knockout
02/09/2018
10:30Ardfinnan vsMoycarkey Borris New InnMore
U14A Championship 2018
28/08/2018
19:00Ardfinnan vsTemplemore ArdfinnanMore
19:00Galtee Rovers vsSliabhnaMban BanshaMore
04/09/2018
19:00SliabhnaMban vsArdfinnan BallynealeMore
19:00Templemore vsFethard Templemore-Main PitchMore
11/09/2018
19:00Ardfinnan vsGaltee Rovers ArdfinnanMore
19:00Fethard vsSliabhnaMban FethardMore
U14B Championship 2018 Group 1
28/08/2018
19:00Boherlahan vsMoyne Templetouhy BoherlahanMore
19:00Brian Borus vsLattin/Cullen/Emly ClogheenMore
11/09/2018
19:00Lattin/Cullen/Emly vsBoherlahan LattinMore
19:00Moyne Templetouhy vsBrian Borus Moyne TempletouhyMore
U14B Championship 2018 Group 2
28/08/2018
19:00Cahir vsMoycarkey Borris Cahir-Main PitchMore
11/09/2018
19:00Moycarkey Borris vsClerihan Moycarkey BorrisMore
U14C Championship 2018 Group1
23/08/2018
17:00Holycross Ballycahill vsSt Patricks HolycrossMore
28/08/2018
19:00Arravale Rovers vsHolycross Ballycahill Arravale RoversMore
19:00Moyle Rovers vsSt Patricks Moyle RoversMore
04/09/2018
19:00Holycross Ballycahill vsMoyle Rovers HolycrossMore
19:00St Patricks vsSilvermines St PatricksMore
11/09/2018
19:00Moyle Rovers vsArravale Rovers Moyle RoversMore
19:00Silvermines vsHolycross Ballycahill DollaMore
U14C Championship 2018 Group 2
28/08/2018
19:00Cappawhite vsMullinahone CappawhiteMore
19:00Thurles Sarsfields vsClonmel Commercials Thurles SarsfieldsMore
11/09/2018
19:00Clonmel Commercials vsCappawhite Clonmel Sports FieldMore
19:00Mullinahone vsThurles Sarsfields MullinahoneMore
U14D Championship 2018
28/08/2018
19:00Aherlow vsFethard 2AherlowMore
19:00Ballyporeen vsTemplemore 2BallyporeenMore
04/09/2018
19:00Fethard 2vsSlieve Feilim Raperees FethardMore
19:00Templemore 2vsAherlow Templemore-Main PitchMore
11/09/2018
19:00Aherlow vsBallyporeen AherlowMore
19:00Slieve Feilim Raperees vsTemplemore 2UpperchurchMore
U14 Division 1 Plate
25/08/2018
00:00SliabhnaMban vsArdfinnan TBCMore
U14 Division 2 Cup
25/08/2018
00:00Moyne Templetouhy vsCahir TBCMore
U14 Division 3 Cup
25/08/2018
00:00Holycross Ballycahill vsSt Patricks TBCMore