League Table U16 A Championship 2018



Fethard6402155124318
Templemore630312789386
Brian Borus430110379246
Galtee Rovers520310393104
Aherlow4202767244
Clonmel Commercials32018388-54
Clerihan400440142-1020




U16 A Championship 2018
24/02/2018
Brian Borus 4-9vs5-5Aherlow  More
Galtee Rovers 2-6vs3-9Fethard  More
25/03/2018
Fethard 13-10vs3-6Clerihan  More
Templemore 4-7vs4-8Brian Borus  More
11/04/2018
Clerihan 2-5vs10-6Brian Borus  More
15/04/2018
Fethard 0-6vs2-11Aherlow  More
17/04/2018
Aherlow -vs-Clonmel Commercials  More
23/04/2018
Galtee Rovers 3-14vs1-2Clerihan  More
30/04/2018
Aherlow 4-10vs7-10Galtee Rovers  More
Aherlow 3-8vs2-8Templemore  More
Clerihan -vs-Aherlow  More
Clerihan -vs-Clonmel Commercials  More
13/05/2018
Fethard 6-11vs7-5Brian Borus  More
Templemore 7-13vs2-3Clerihan  More
14/05/2018
Clonmel Commercials 4-20vs7-8Galtee Rovers  More
16/05/2018
Clonmel Commercials 1-9vs5-14Templemore  More
18/05/2018
Clonmel Commercials 10-9vs7-9Fethard  More
Galtee Rovers 1-5vs3-7Templemore  More
20/05/2018
Templemore 3-6vs4-11Fethard  More
21/05/2018
Brian Borus -vs-Galtee Rovers  More
30/05/2018
Brian Borus -vs-Clonmel Commercials  More