Upcoming Events

FACEBOOK

Latest Results : 26/06/2019 - 24/07/2019

U17 Summer league D2
23/07/2019
Moycarkey Borris 2-15vs3-11Moyle Rovers  More
U11 Summer league D2 G1
23/07/2019
Clonmel Commercials 12-5vs5-1Slieve Feilm Rapparees  More
U17 Summer league D3
22/07/2019
Rockvale Rovers 0-2vs5-13Clerihan  More
U14 Summer League D3 G2
22/07/2019
Thurles Gaels 0-2vs13-15Ballyporeen  More
U17 Summer league D3
22/07/2019
Thurles Sarsfields 4-2vs4-23Holycross Ballycahill  More
U11 Summer league D1
22/07/2019
Fethard 1-0vs11-7Galtee Rovers  More
U17 Summer league D3
22/07/2019
Fethard 24-7vs1-11Golden/Kilfeacle 1 More
U14 Summer League D3 G2
21/07/2019
Rockwell Rovers 12-5vs5-5Moycarkey Borris 2 More
Summer League D2 G2
20/07/2019
Cahir 12-19vs1-1Silvermines  More
U14 Summer League D2 G1
20/07/2019
Mullinahone 10-6vs2-3Brian Borus  More
Summer League U14 DI
20/07/2019
Holycross Ballycahill 3-8vs6-9Moycarkey Borris  More
19/07/2019
Arravale Rovers 10-11vs6-3SliabhnaMban  More
U14 Summer League D2 G1
19/07/2019
Clonmel Commercials 8-9vs8-4Clerihan  More
U14 Summer League D3 G1
19/07/2019
Golden/Kilfeacle 11-2vs6-9Slieve Feilm Rapparees  More
U17 Summer league D3
18/07/2019
Rockvale Rovers 4-4vs1-13Fethard 2 More
Summer League D2 G2
18/07/2019
Aherlow 1-2vs7-9Cappawhite  More
U14 Summer League D3 G2
18/07/2019
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 3-18vs2-1Clonmel Commercials 2 More
Summer League D2 G2
18/07/2019
Thurles Sarsfields 9-2vs6-14Moyle Rovers  More
U14 Summer League D3 G1
18/07/2019
Fethard 22-3vs0-5Rockvale Rovers  More
U14 Summer League D2 G1
17/07/2019
Galtee Rovers 2-4vs1-7Boherlahan  More
U11 Summer League D2 G2
17/07/2019
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 4-2vs0-2Moyne Templetouhy  More
U11 Summer league D3 Shield
17/07/2019
Boherlahan 26-1vs6-8Ballyporeen  More
U11 Summer league D1
17/07/2019
Galtee Rovers 4-7vs1-1Moycarkey Borris  More
Summer League U14 DI
17/07/2019
Holycross Ballycahill 2-3vs4-9Arravale Rovers  More
U14 Summer League D3 G1
17/07/2019
Templemore 23-12vs4-3Boherlahan 2 More
U11 Summer league D2 G1
17/07/2019
Arravale Rovers 5-0vs4-7Templemore  More
U11 Summer league D3 Shield
17/07/2019
Clerihan 4-2vs8-6Rockwell Rovers 1 More
Summer League U14 DI
17/07/2019
Fethard 5-15vs3-3Moyne Templetouhy  More
U11 Summer league D3 Cup
17/07/2019
SliabhnaMban 3-3vs2-1Thurles Sarsfields  More
U17 Summer League D1
16/07/2019
Fethard 9-8vs5-9Aherlow  More
U17 Summer league D3
16/07/2019
Slieve Feilm Rapparees 6-6vs9-5Thurles Sarsfields  More
U17 Summer league D2
16/07/2019
St Patricks 6-6vs3-7Silvermines  More
U11 Summer league D2 G1
16/07/2019
Brian Borus 3-1vs7-2Slieve Feilm Rapparees  More
U11 Summer league D3 Shield
16/07/2019
Golden/Kilfeacle 110-1vs2-4Thurles Gaels  More
U11 Summer League D2 G2
16/07/2019
St Patricks 5-4vs6-2Holycross Ballycahill  More
U17 Summer league D3
15/07/2019
Golden/Kilfeacle 13-10vs3-8Holycross Ballycahill  More
U17 Summer league D2
15/07/2019
Moycarkey Borris 4-8vs3-14Boherlahan  More
U11 Summer league D3 Cup
15/07/2019
Cappawhite 2-11vs3-1Silvermines  More
U17 Summer League D1
15/07/2019
Galtee Rovers 4-14vs2-4Clonmel Commercials  More
U17 Summer league D3
14/07/2019
Fethard 21-9vs3-16Lattin/Cullen/Emly  More
13/07/2019
Clerihan 7-3vs3-5Slieve Feilm Rapparees  More
Summer League U14 DI
13/07/2019
Fethard 1-7vs4-13Holycross Ballycahill  More
Summer League D2 G2
13/07/2019
Thurles Sarsfields 1-0vs6-14Cahir  More
U17 Summer league D2
13/07/2019
Moyle Rovers 6-6vs4-19Ardfinnan  More
Summer League U14 DI
13/07/2019
Moycarkey Borris 1-6vs1-3Ardfinnan  More
12/07/2019
Moyne Templetouhy 8-6vs3-10SliabhnaMban  More
Summer League D2 G2
12/07/2019
Cappawhite 5-9vs1-0Silvermines  More
U14 Summer League D3 G1
12/07/2019
Golden/Kilfeacle 12-4vs8-13Rockvale Rovers  More
U17 Summer League D1
11/07/2019
Aherlow 2-5vs1-8SliabhnaMban  More
U14 Summer League D3 G2
11/07/2019
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 8-10vs4-7Rockwell Rovers 1 More
U14 Summer League D3 G1
11/07/2019
Slieve Feilm Rapparees 4-1vs4-8Boherlahan 2 More
Templemore 24-0vs2-7Fethard 2 More
U14 Summer League D3 G2
11/07/2019
Ballyporeen 2-8vs1-1Clonmel Commercials 2 More
U11 Summer league D2 G1
11/07/2019
Boherlahan 4-3vs3-5Clonmel Commercials  More
U14 Summer League D3 G2
11/07/2019
Thurles Gaels 0-0vs8-14Moycarkey Borris 2 More
U17 Summer league D3
11/07/2019
Thurles Sarsfields 6-14vs4-6Rockvale Rovers  More
U17 Summer League D1
10/07/2019
Templemore 3-12vs7-6Moyne Templetouhy  More
Summer League U14 DI
10/07/2019
Ardfinnan 6-7vs3-5Moyne Templetouhy  More
U14 Summer League D2 G1
10/07/2019
Clerihan 4-3vs10-5Boherlahan  More
U11 Summer league D1
10/07/2019
Moyle Rovers 0-0vs3-9Galtee Rovers  More
U11 Summer League D2 G2
10/07/2019
St Patricks 4-4vs2-5Ardfinnan  More
U11 Summer league D3 Shield
10/07/2019
Boherlahan 21-1vs5-5Rockwell Rovers 1 More
U11 Summer league D2 G1
10/07/2019
Templemore 8-14vs0-0Slieve Feilm Rapparees  More
Summer League U14 DI
10/07/2019
Arravale Rovers 3-9vs2-5Moycarkey Borris  More
U14 Summer League D2 G1
10/07/2019
Mullinahone 1-1vs4-5Galtee Rovers  More
09/07/2019
Brian Borus 0-1vs11-17Templemore  More
U17 Summer league D2
08/07/2019
Boherlahan 4-16vs0-4Moyle Rovers  More
U14 Summer League D3 G2
08/07/2019
Clonmel Commercials 20-3vs4-9Moycarkey Borris 2 More
U17 Summer league D3
08/07/2019
Holycross Ballycahill 6-15vs4-3Slieve Feilm Rapparees  More
U11 Summer league D3 Cup
08/07/2019
Thurles Sarsfields 3-6vs2-0Cappawhite  More
U11 Summer league D2 G1
08/07/2019
Arravale Rovers 10-8vs8-7Boherlahan  More
U11 Summer league D1
08/07/2019
Cahir 0-3vs0-1Fethard  More
U11 Summer league D3 Shield
08/07/2019
Golden/Kilfeacle 16-2vs6-1Clerihan  More
U11 Summer League D2 G2
08/07/2019
Moyne Templetouhy 5-3vs4-5Holycross Ballycahill  More
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 2-4vs3-8Aherlow  More
U17 Summer league D3
08/07/2019
Fethard 22-8vs11-10Clerihan  More
U14 Summer League D3 G2
07/07/2019
Ballyporeen 4-11vs3-6Lattin/Cullen/Emly  More
U17 Summer league D2
07/07/2019
Cappawhite 8-8vs8-11Moycarkey Borris  More
U17 Summer league D3
06/07/2019
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 3-15vs1-4Rockvale Rovers  More
U17 Summer League D1
06/07/2019
Fethard 7-11vs1-7SliabhnaMban  More
U17 Summer league D2
06/07/2019
Ardfinnan 9-12vs10-4St Patricks  More
U17 Summer League D1
06/07/2019
Clonmel Commercials 0-8vs4-20Templemore  More
U14 Summer League D3 G2
06/07/2019
Thurles Gaels 2-3vs9-12Rockwell Rovers 1 More
U14 Summer League D2 G1
05/07/2019
Templemore 7-17vs7-1Clerihan  More
U14 Summer League D3 G1
05/07/2019
Golden/Kilfeacle 10-3vs5-7Fethard 2 More
U11 Summer league D3 Shield
05/07/2019
Thurles Gaels 3-2vs7-4Ballyporeen  More
U14 Summer League D3 G1
04/07/2019
Boherlahan 28-8vs5-2Rockvale Rovers  More
U14 Summer League D2 G1
04/07/2019
Galtee Rovers 4-12vs0-0Brian Borus  More
U17 Summer league D3
04/07/2019
Golden/Kilfeacle 18-7vs4-14Thurles Sarsfields  More
Summer League U14 DI
04/07/2019
Holycross Ballycahill 6-12vs0-4SliabhnaMban  More
U14 Summer League D2 G1
04/07/2019
Clonmel Commercials 4-5vs2-1Mullinahone  More
U14 Summer League D3 G1
04/07/2019
Slieve Feilm Rapparees 4-6vs2-4Templemore 2 More
U17 Summer League D1
04/07/2019
Galtee Rovers 4-10vs6-8Moyne Templetouhy  More
Summer League D2 G2
03/07/2019
St Patricks 3-4vs2-10Cappawhite  More
Camida Senior Championship G1
01/07/2019
Brian Borus 5-11vs1-3Cappawhite  More
28/06/2019
Cahir 5-14vs5-10Fethard  More
Camida Senior Championship G2
01/07/2019
Moyle Rovers 5-9vs2-8Aherlow  More
Camida Intermediate Championship
03/07/2019
Thurles Sarsfields 2-3vs3-11Templemore  More
Camida Junior A Championship
01/07/2019
Mullinahone 4-10vs2-12St Patricks  More
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 1-4vs7-29Galtee Rovers  More
Moycarkey Borris 5-16vs2-9Ardfinnan  More
Camida Junior B Championship
04/07/2019
HolyCross/Rapparees 4-9vs2-15Gortnahoe  More
01/07/2019
Moyne Templetouhy -vs-Silvermines Conceded by Silvermines More
Camida Junior C Championship
29/06/2019
Moyle Rovers 21-12vs3-7Cappawhite 2 More
Clonmel Og 4-8vs7-8Clerihan  More
28/06/2019
SliabhnaMban 3-10vs0-12Arravale Rovers  More

Main Sponsors

Player Profile

Marie Creedon