NEWSLETTER

FACEBOOK

  • 1
    Intermediate...
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1

Saturday 30th September, 2017
Senior Championship Knock Out
00:00 Aherlow vs Moyle Rovers TBC (Pending) TBC
00:00 Brian Borus vs Semi Final Winner TBC (Pending) TBC
Intermediate Championship Knock Out
00:00 Clonmel Commercials vs Ardfinnan TBC (Pending) TBC
U19 A Championship Group 1
00:00 Boherlahan vs Fethard TBC Boherlahan
Sunday 08th October, 2017
00:00 Boherlahan vs Moyle Rovers TBC Boherlahan
00:00 Lattin/Cullen/Emily vs Fethard TBC Lattin
Saturday 30th September, 2017
U19 A Championship Group 2
00:00 Cahir vs Brian Borus TBC Cahir-Main Pitch
Sunday 08th October, 2017
00:00 Brian Borus vs Aherlow TBC Clogheen
00:00 Cahir vs Thurles Sarsfields TBC Cahir-Main Pitch
Saturday 30th September, 2017
U19 B Championship
00:00 Cappawhite vs Ardfinnan TBC Cappawhite
Sunday 08th October, 2017
00:00 Ardfinnan vs Templemore TBC Ardfinnan
00:00 Cappawhite vs Clonmel Commercials TBC Cappawhite
U19 C Championship Group 1
00:00 Moycarkey Borris vs Holycross Ballycahill TBC Moycarkey Borris
00:00 Moyne Templetouhy vs Silvermines TBC Moyne Templetouhy
U19 C Championship Group 2
00:00 Ballyporeen vs St Patricks TBC Ballyporeen
00:00 Mullinahone vs Arravale Rovers TBC Mullinahone
Friday 22nd September, 2017
U14 A Championship
18:30 Fethard vs Brian Borus Martin Doyle Fethard
Saturday 30th September, 2017
00:00 Fethard vs Galtee Rovers TBC Bansha
U14 B Championship Group 1
19:00 Clonmel Commercials vs Boherlahan TBC Clonmel Sports Field
Sunday 01st October, 2017
00:00 SliabhnaMban vs Clonmel Commercials TBC Ballyneale
00:00 St Patricks vs Ardfinnan TBC St Patricks
Saturday 30th September, 2017
U14 B Championship Group 2
00:00 Silvermines vs Moyne Templetouhy Richard O Connor Dolla
Sunday 01st October, 2017
00:00 Moycarkey Borris vs Templemore TBC Moycarkey Borris
00:00 Moyne Templetouhy vs Holycross Ballycahill TBC Moyne Templetouhy
Friday 22nd September, 2017
U14 C Championship
18:15 Arravale Rovers vs Slieve Feilim Raperees David Grogan Arravale Rovers
19:30 Cappawhite vs Cahir TBC Cappawhite
Saturday 30th September, 2017
00:00 Clerihan vs Cahir TBC Clerihan
Sunday 01st October, 2017
00:00 Cahir vs Arravale Rovers TBC Cahir-Main Pitch
00:00 Slieve Feilim Raperees vs Clerihan TBC Upperchurch
Saturday 30th September, 2017
U14 D Championship
00:00 Galtee Rovers 2 vs Fethard 2 TBC Bansha
Sunday 01st October, 2017
00:00 Aherlow vs Thurles Sarsfields TBC Aherlow
00:00 Lattin/Cullen/Emily vs Mullinahone TBC Lattin
view all fixtures here

Wednesday 30th August, 2017
Senior Championship Knock Out
Cahir 2 - 11 vs 0 - 10 Cappawhite
Saturday 09th September, 2017
Junior A Championship Knock Out
Fethard 1 - 9 vs 1 - 4 Thurles Sarsfields
Sunday 10th September, 2017
Junior B Championship Knock Out
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 3 - 4 vs 1 - 7 Gortnahoe
Sunday 03rd September, 2017
U19 A Championship Group 1
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 5 - 5 vs 4 - 12 Boherlahan
Wednesday 30th August, 2017
Fethard 1 - 9 vs 2 - 5 Moyle Rovers
Sunday 17th September, 2017
U19 A Championship Group 2
Thurles Sarsfields 1 - 9 vs 2 - 2 Brian Borus
Saturday 02nd September, 2017
Thurles Sarsfields 1 - 5 vs 4 - 13 Aherlow
Saturday 16th September, 2017
U19 B Championship
Templemore 8 - 8 vs 3 - 2 Cappawhite
Saturday 09th September, 2017
Clonmel Commercials 4 - 12 vs 4 - 4 Templemore
Sunday 03rd September, 2017
U19 C Championship Group 1
Silvermines 1 - 5 vs 5 - 13 Moycarkey Borris
Thursday 31st August, 2017
Moyne Templetouhy 1 - 13 vs 3 - 11 Holycross Ballycahill
Thursday 14th September, 2017
U14 A Championship
Moyle Rovers 1 - 3 vs 7 - 8 Brian Borus
Wednesday 06th September, 2017
Galtee Rovers 9 - 21 vs 2 - 2 Moyle Rovers
Monday 28th August, 2017
Brian Borus 3 - 5 vs 9 - 8 Galtee Rovers
Sunday 27th August, 2017
Moyle Rovers 3 - 2 vs 6 - 16 Fethard
Monday 18th September, 2017
U14 B Championship Group 1
Boherlahan 0 - 4 vs 3 - 3 SliabhnaMban
Thursday 14th September, 2017
Ardfinnan 2 - 5 vs 2 - 5 Clonmel Commercials
Thursday 07th September, 2017
Clonmel Commercials 4 - 13 vs 1 - 13 St Patricks
Thursday 31st August, 2017
St Patricks 1 - 14 vs 3 - 7 SliabhnaMban
Monday 28th August, 2017
Boherlahan 3 - 1 vs 5 - 9 St Patricks
Friday 15th September, 2017
U14 B Championship Group 2
Holycross Ballycahill 2 - 4 vs 6 - 12 Moycarkey Borris
Tuesday 12th September, 2017
Moycarkey Borris 3 - 3 vs 5 - 4 Silvermines
Saturday 02nd September, 2017
Silvermines 1 - 1 vs 9 - 6 Templemore
Monday 28th August, 2017
Moyne Templetouhy 10 - 5 vs 6 - 7 Moycarkey Borris
Friday 25th August, 2017
Holycross Ballycahill 4 - 5 vs 3 - 4 Silvermines
Saturday 16th September, 2017
U14 C Championship
Clerihan 10 - 13 vs 1 - 6 Arravale Rovers
Thursday 14th September, 2017
Slieve Feilim Raperees 2 - 1 vs 4 - 8 Cappawhite
Wednesday 06th September, 2017
Cappawhite 2 - 4 vs 5 - 4 Clerihan
Monday 04th September, 2017
Cahir 7 - 10 vs 1 - 5 Slieve Feilim Raperees
Friday 01st September, 2017
Arravale Rovers 10 - 15 vs 3 - 5 Cappawhite
Saturday 16th September, 2017
U14 D Championship
Mullinahone 6 - 9 vs 0 - 3 Thurles Sarsfields
Sunday 10th September, 2017
Mullinahone 9 - 8 vs 1 - 0 Fethard 2
Galtee Rovers 2 3 - 3 vs 1 - 3 Aherlow
Wednesday 06th September, 2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 7 - 3 vs 2 - 9 Aherlow
Sunday 03rd September, 2017
Mullinahone 2 - 10 vs 2 - 13 Aherlow
Thursday 31st August, 2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 7 - 9 vs 0 - 2 Galtee Rovers 2
Sunday 27th August, 2017
Galtee Rovers 2 0 - 1 vs 3 - 13 Mullinahone
Fethard 2 1 - 0 vs 10 - 13 Thurles Sarsfields
Aherlow 6 - 11 vs 4 - 5 Fethard 2
Saturday 09th September, 2017
U12 A Championship
SliabhnaMban 2 - 3 vs 2 - 2 Fethard
view all results here

Main Sponsors

Upcoming Events

Player Profile

Roisin Howard